Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 224   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 SUTHERLAND, Rory J28180442
2 O'MEARA, Billy T15140011
3 VALLI, Teague B14130040
4 ROBINSON, Buddy S28120011
5 DURACK, O'Shea L14122200
6 JEFFERIS, Devon J12110230
7 CHRISTENSEN, Regan T15110210
8 DOUGLAS, Oliver H2290010
9 KELLEHER-BIRD, Fynn1590031
10 JAGGI, Mohit O1990022
11 TAYLOR, Harvey J1390011
12 LUSCOMBE, Rory C1490022
13 Moody, Philip1380020
14 Edwards, Cooper1780030
15 HAUA, Caleb K1580041
16 TINDALE, Lachlan R1480030
17 Taylor, Guy680000
18 Osborne, Max1580001
19 VALLI, Ryley A1680060
20 HERBERT, Brock J2480020
21 Dallimore, Josh680000
22 MICHAEL, Clay1480030
23 JOY, Lincoln T670000
24 JAGGI, Milan I1470001
25 DOUGLAS, Jakob W1570010
26 THOMPSON, Matthew J1170020
27 Brown, Austin1570111
28 Leo, Hayden1560010
29 HARVEY, Kai a2460010
30 Beaton, Hugh960110
31 GEDDES, Tom R1560030
32 BEW, Merlin D1960261
33 McLeod, Harrison1550001
34 WALSH, Cameron W1550023
35 DARMODY, Peter R1450330
36 OMeara, Marshall1450011
37 BRISCOE, Lilly A1340011
38 Hams, Ryan1440000
39 WIGNALL, Davey2740100
40 Harvey, Koby o1140110
41 WOOD, Riley1540000
42 Batchelor, Ted H540001
43 Hetherington, Adam1540000
44 Anning, Charlie1340011
45 KRIEK, Ulrich930010
46 Rees, Daniel430000
47 MILLER, Logan J1430000
48 BESSEN, Riley H1430010
49 Wood, Jeremy430000
50 Gollan, Luke J430400
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 224   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook